Mad March Hare 20 Results
Results supplied by Chris Potter Last updated on : 07/03/06

Sunday 5th March 2006

Results for all competitors in finish order

PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
11:53:22 Robin COPESTICKWaltonSenior Men43
21:54:33 Mark Christopher LE GASSICKStubbington Green RunnersSenior Men417
31:55:39 Nick BAKERDenmead StridersSenior Men107
41:57:19 George HIDEWinchester & District ACSenior Men404
51:58:12 James BUISLordshill Running ClubSenior Men205
61:58:41 Robin HOUGHTONAlton RunnersSenior Men461
71:59:23 Mark PITTAWAYRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men74
82:00:27 Henry SZWINTONew Forest RunnersMasters - Men415
92:00:41 Graham BUNGAYSouthampton Running ClubMasters - Men161
102:01:10 Steven MORTONNew Forest RunnersSenior Men382
112:01:37 Matthew CHEYNEYHaslemere Border ACSenior Men173
122:01:58 Jon SHARKEYBournemouth ACSenior Men225
132:02:29 David CADDYEgdon Heath HarriersSenior Men279
142:03:09 James RIELLYDorset DoddlersSenior Men293
152:03:24 Julian MANNWinchester & District ACSenior Men297
162:03:33 Mick EMERYEgdon Heath HarriersSenior Men450
172:03:47 Richard GOWENAlton RunnersSenior Men78
182:04:44 Simon RIDLEYSouthampton Running ClubSenior Men218
192:04:57 Simon HUNTCity of SalisburyMasters - Men387
202:04:59 Mark LACEYPoole ACSenior Men390
212:05:02 Jim AYLMOREPoole RunnersMasters - Men327
222:05:21 Ian TODDPoole ACMasters - Men384
232:06:23 David MASONBournemouth ACSenior Men373
242:06:28 Anthony BUTLERVictory ACMasters - Men289
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
252:07:05 Nicholas KENCHINGTONBournemouth ACMasters - Men402
262:07:35 Peter RABJOHNSLytchett Manor StridersSenior Men132
272:07:35 Jason ROBBINSPoole ACSenior Men48
282:07:53 Simon MORTIMERWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men335
292:10:02 Nicky YEVKOCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies65
302:11:16 Mike HOEYBournemouth ACSenior Men396
312:11:24 Lee TOLHURSTOverton Harriers & ACSenior Men313
322:11:41 George DAYANTISChristchurch RunnersMasters - Men234
332:11:48 Graeme MILLERLittledown HarriersSenior Men16
342:12:21 Mike DAVIESWinchester & District ACMasters - Men283
352:12:22 Neil TOLFREYVictory ACMasters - Men308
362:12:23 Christopher CHAMBERSEastleigh Running ClubSenior Men27
372:12:31 Sanjai SHARMANew Forest RunnersMasters - Men51
382:12:34 Daniel AVIGADSerpentine Running ClubSenior Men264
392:12:38 Michael HOBBSGillingham TrottersMasters - Men194
402:12:48 David VESSEYSenior Men127
412:13:15 Steve SHUCKLittledown HarriersMasters - Men17
422:13:47 Paul WITCOMBETeam SouthamptonMasters - Men241
432:13:59 Juan-Pedro LOPEZ-CASCANTEBournemouth ACMasters - Men305
442:14:04 Jerry SHIELDWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men210
452:14:06 Ian COTTERDorset FireSenior Men397
462:14:15 Richard NELSONLittledown HarriersSenior Men21
472:14:19 Russ BESTLEYPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men403
482:14:25 Katharine JONESWinchester & District ACMasters - Ladies231
492:14:25 Stephen GOODWINWinchester & District ACMasters - Men325
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
502:14:28 Dan SMITHFarnham RunnersSenior Men399
512:14:58 Richard CLIFFORDOverton Harriers & ACSenior Men312
522:15:09 Ulla KORENJAKRyde HarriersSenior Ladies62
532:15:23 Mike HIRSTPoole ACMasters - Men426
542:15:27 Scott AUGURSouthampton Running ClubSenior Men242
552:15:30 Paul NASHDenmead StridersSenior Men70
562:15:40 Jeffrey HORSEMANHamworthy HarriersSenior Men3
572:15:40 Mark BRIERPortsmouth JoggersSenior Men284
582:16:18 Steve CLAXTONPoole RunnersSenior Men378
592:17:29 Mark CALDECOURTHamworthy HarriersSenior Men295
602:17:40 Karen RUSHTONSouthampton City ACSenior Ladies92
612:17:42 Russ CONWAYLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men431
622:18:09 Colin HARLEYChichester RunnersMasters - Men168
632:18:22 Matt LAISHLEYPoole RunnersMasters - Men306
642:18:33 Michael TREWPoole ACMasters - Men243
652:18:43 Paul CARTERSouthampton Running ClubMasters - Men351
662:18:45 Geoff ROBERTSPoole RunnersMasters - Men455
672:18:53 Howard DOENew Forest RunnersMasters - Men162
682:19:12 Mark FERGUSONHavantSenior Men494
692:19:35 Simon LATHWELLPoole RunnersMasters - Men443
702:20:17 Tony PEACHLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men197
712:20:20 Adrian MEADWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men418
722:20:33 Alan COURTEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men54
732:20:41 Kenneth IVORYPortsmouth JoggersSenior Men423
742:20:56 Simon CLARKDenmead StridersMasters - Men156
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
752:21:09 Reg CHAPMANDavid LloydMasters - Men322
762:21:16 Graham MOYSEPoole RunnersMasters - Men219
772:21:24 Ian GRAHAMBournemouth ACMasters - Men22
782:21:30 Steve MURPHYFarnham RunnersMasters - Men339
792:21:39 Simon ADLARDCity of SalisburyMasters - Men155
802:22:29 Fiona ROSS-RUSSELLCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies451
812:22:35 David WILKINSONLittledown HarriersMasters - Men83
822:22:46 Paul Alexander BAGULBYLordshill Running ClubSenior Men269
832:23:03 Jim BENNETTSouthampton Running ClubSenior Men57
842:23:14 Alex DUCKBitton Road RunnersSenior Men296
852:23:33 Jeff LYNNWinchester & District ACMasters - Men291
862:23:47 Andrew TREMAINWinchester & District ACSenior Men424
872:24:10 Jason STOCKGosport R RSenior Men232
882:24:10 Andy SMARTWinchester & District ACSenior Men71
892:24:13 Heather KHOSHNEVISLittledown HarriersMasters - Ladies109
902:24:24 Andy JOHNSONGosport R RMasters - Men380
912:24:32 Audra DENNISTONOverton Harriers & ACSenior Ladies311
922:25:11 Chris LEEPoole RunnersSenior Men350
932:25:19 Richard FRANCISOverton Harriers & ACMasters - Men316
942:25:47 Mark DARCYHardley RunnersSenior Men400
952:25:55 Martin LOVELESSHardley RunnersMasters - Men106
962:26:02 Sally GILBERTTeam SouthamptonMasters - Ladies358
972:26:16 George BOOTHLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men319
982:26:20 Andrew HARTLEYOverton Harriers & ACSenior Men315
992:26:22 James WALSHLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men348
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
1002:26:30 Stephen LITTLECOTTLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men427
1012:26:40 Neil HOPKINSONWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men421
1022:27:01 Stephen DAISHPoole RunnersMasters - Men53
1032:27:25 Andrew PHAROAHSenior Men201
1042:27:41 John MURSELLTotton Running ClubMasters - Men355
1052:27:46 Mike SMITHNew Forest RunnersMasters - Men272
1062:27:50 David MARTIN-RHINANew Forest RunnersMasters - Men487
1072:27:56 Piers PUNTANOverton Harriers & ACSenior Men314
1082:27:57 David PARSONSBournemouth ACMasters - Men33
1092:28:05 Ian HOLMESGillingham TrottersSenior Men290
1102:28:12 Angela LEELordshill Running ClubMasters - Ladies248
1112:28:12 Colin JONESEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men383
1122:28:16 Robbie BURNSLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men285
1132:28:19 Paul Derek BUXTONVictory ACMasters - Men217
1142:28:34 Martin NOBBSSouthampton Running ClubMasters - Men438
1152:28:39 Anthony BURNBitton Road RunnersSenior Men304
1162:28:43 David DENTLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men120
1172:29:04 Jennifer Helen MADDOCKSSenior Ladies169
1182:29:17 Davenna TWEEDPoole RunnersMasters - Ladies342
1192:29:40 David OZANNEPoole RunnersMasters - Men328
1202:29:53 Neil Clavell GROVESEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men182
1212:29:58 Melvyn HOLLOWAYCity of SalisburyMasters - Men188
1222:30:21 Steve WESTChristchurch RunnersMasters - Men100
1232:30:33 William REEDWinchester & District ACMasters - Men228
1242:30:37 Steve GUYWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men111
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
1252:30:38 Jonathan James KANEWinchester & District ACMasters - Men118
1262:30:53 Peter GROUNDSPoole ACMasters - Men409
1272:31:20 Martin SMITHTotton Running ClubSenior Men360
1282:31:38 Brian SANDERSONLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Men271
1292:32:03 David KEEPINGMasters - Men40
1302:32:04 Carol FRANCISWinchester & District ACSenior Ladies230
1312:32:24 Sarah REIDWinchester & District ACSenior Ladies258
1322:32:31 Mark BRAMLEYSenior Men113
1332:32:44 Andy GILLESPIECity of SalisburyMasters - Men398
1342:32:48 Clare Loise TALKSWinchester & District ACSenior Ladies406
1352:32:52 Fiona BETTSWinchester & District ACSenior Ladies179
1362:33:29 Paula HILLDenmead StridersMasters - Ladies254
1372:34:23 Ralph NEWMANPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men125
1382:34:26 Anita CRAWLEYRoad Runners ClubMasters - Ladies73
1392:34:31 Andy TWEEDFarnham RunnersMasters - Men146
1402:34:39 Jon LEIGHStubbington Green RunnersMasters - Men139
1412:34:56 Adam BASHAMSenior Men249
1422:35:31 Nick KIMBERStubbington Green RunnersMasters - Men441
1432:35:46 Peter John LEMONMasters - Men2
1442:35:58 Clare HAMSONLordshill Running ClubSenior Ladies204
1452:36:03 Peter CLEMENTSCity of SalisburyMasters - Men131
1462:36:36 Rick STAMPPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men363
1472:36:41 Christopher ASTONEastleigh Running ClubSenior Men323
1482:36:45 Russell PROCTERMasters - Men265
1492:36:45 Cheryl HILLGosport R RMasters - Ladies56
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
1502:37:53 Gail COVERLEYEgdon Heath HarriersMasters - Ladies186
1512:38:03 Ian CHURCHWARDLytchett Manor StridersSenior Men108
1522:38:19 Vicky INNESSSerpentine Running ClubSenior Ladies263
1532:38:24 Michael TAYLORPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men226
1542:38:37 Adele SMYTHMasters - Ladies180
1552:39:08 Peter FULLERDorset DoddlersMasters - Men372
1562:39:08 Aurelio BELLOLordshill Running ClubMasters - Men128
1572:39:09 David DOBBIERoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men34
1582:39:14 Peter GREGORYHardley RunnersMasters - Men142
1592:39:16 Andy KEEGANSenior Men436
1602:39:30 Sian ALBERRYCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies129
1612:39:31 Mark COLECity of SalisburyMasters - Men370
1622:40:05 Dave DOUSTMasters - Men140
1632:40:06 Steve KIDDLELittledown HarriersMasters - Men23
1642:40:17 Sean BENNETTDorchester RCMasters - Men422
1652:40:29 Marie Ann STOKESSouthampton Running ClubSenior Ladies236
1662:40:34 Adrian Vicent HOLLOWAYDavid LloydMasters - Men170
1672:40:47 Richard WALTERWestbourne Running ClubSenior Men15
1682:40:59 Suzie WONGLittledown HarriersMasters - Ladies176
1692:41:08 Sue GARDENERVictory ACMasters - Ladies105
1702:41:27 Jo CLARKEastleigh Running ClubSenior Ladies136
1712:41:27 P Daniele FRANCESCHINIEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men413
1722:41:45 Christopher HAMMONDMasters - Men282
1732:41:45 Lisa GAMBLEDenmead StridersSenior Ladies266
1742:41:50 Jon DIAPEREastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men145
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
1752:41:59 Nick SOLOMONWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men29
1762:42:00 Lauren COATESStubbington Green RunnersSenior Ladies96
1772:42:00 Don MELVINFarnham RunnersMasters - Men347
1782:42:03 Shirley Ann DYSON-LAURIEWinchester & District ACMasters - Ladies224
1792:42:19 Chris GILESNew Forest RunnersMasters - Men200
1802:42:23 Corrina STEVENSPoole ACSenior Ladies93
1812:42:26 Steven James HOLLOWAYMasters - Men329
1822:42:26 Mazeyar FIROUZIOverton Harriers & ACSenior Men377
1832:42:35 Richard David LIGHTEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men211
1842:42:40 Melanie STOCKGosport R RSenior Ladies233
1852:42:54 Heather ALLENHart Road RunnersMasters - Ladies147
1862:43:30 Alan KIRBYVictory ACSenior Men317
1872:44:16 Alan DOUGALLChristchurch RunnersMasters - Men235
1882:44:43 Nick DAYPoole RunnersMasters - Men1
1892:44:55 Nicolette Mary OVERYFarnham RunnersMasters - Ladies253
1902:45:05 Claire HUDSON-COOPERSenior Ladies376
1912:45:08 Janet BROWNBitton Road RunnersMasters - Ladies247
1922:45:30 Paul ROBERTSWinchester & District ACMasters - Men37
1932:45:57 Michael SMITHWeymouth St Pauls HMasters - Men352
1942:46:21 Clare Rachel WARWICK-SMITHWinchester & District ACMasters - Ladies227
1952:46:30 Juliet WHITEBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies270
1962:46:33 Nigel ARTHUREgdon Heath HarriersMasters - Men393
1972:47:10 Howard LEWISPoole RunnersSenior Men365
1982:47:11 Bill CONROYPoole RunnersMasters - Men356
1992:47:11 John TOWNERPoole RunnersSenior Men496
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
2002:47:26 Susan HAZZARDCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies135
2012:47:39 Steve WYLIEStubbington Green RunnersMasters - Men238
2022:47:59 John ROBINSONHart Road RunnersMasters - Men187
2032:48:18 Toby BETTICEGosport R RSenior Men349
2042:48:37 Kate CONWAYLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Ladies432
2052:48:48 Virginia COLLINSHardley RunnersMasters - Ladies259
2062:49:39 Judith BOICHOTWeymouth St Pauls HMasters - Ladies250
2072:50:06 Andy SUSWAINHardley RunnersMasters - Men240
2082:50:24 Mitch PERKINSMasters - Ladies213
2092:50:45 Peter HAYESMasters - Men330
2102:50:53 Sarette MARTINGosport R RSenior Ladies320
2112:50:53 Michael DUTTONGosport R RMasters - Men58
2122:50:59 Graham SINCLAIREastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men209
2132:51:04 John RADFORDWinchester & District ACMasters - Men255
2142:51:50 Jackie ZAJACBitton Road RunnersMasters - Ladies91
2152:51:57 Rebecca ALFORDRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Ladies97
2162:52:23 Ines BRAUNGillingham TrottersSenior Ladies191
2172:52:23 Doug KNOXGillingham TrottersMasters - Men102
2182:52:27 Rob O'BRIENNew Forest RunnersMasters - Men199
2192:52:42 Graham COLMANVictory ACMasters - Men354
2202:52:45 Kathy FOOKSLittledown HarriersMasters - Ladies19
2212:52:52 Caron STEVENSRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Ladies9
2222:52:54 Malc SMITHEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men189
2232:52:55 Nick BELLSenior Men220
2242:53:03 Shane LINSELLEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men157
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
2252:53:37 Richard THORNTONSenior Men160
2262:53:43 Graham FODENVictory ACMasters - Men324
2272:53:53 Brian LINCOLNWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men401
2282:53:55 John PANTERPortsmouth JoggersSenior Men303
2292:54:06 Charlotte Anne SHARMANWinchester & District ACMasters - Ladies203
2302:54:25 Mark KINGDONBitton Road RunnersMasters - Men95
2312:54:31 Carolyn PEARSONBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies318
2322:54:34 Michelle BUTLERVictory ACSenior Ladies288
2332:54:41 Dean Russell LINESMasters - Men212
2342:54:51 Nicolette TAYLORPortsmouth JoggersSenior Ladies440
2352:55:02 John ANNABLELittledown HarriersSenior Men257
2362:55:25 Gordon CHORLTONRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men278
2372:55:37 Sonia RUSHBYEastleigh Running ClubSenior Ladies166
2382:56:18 Gary GROSSEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men326
2392:56:21 Sandra LOWTHERPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Ladies39
2402:56:57 Bob SWEETLOVESenior Men446
2412:57:25 Susie ELLIOTTBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies359
2422:57:28 Colin SHAWNew Forest RunnersMasters - Men175
2432:57:56 John EDWARDSNew Forest RunnersSenior Men459
2442:57:58 Paul LIPSCOMBEEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Men198
2452:58:00 Andie SMITHNew Forest RunnersMasters - Ladies273
2462:58:13 Jeff HINSLEYHamworthy HarriersMasters - Men89
2472:58:19 Bill HICKSRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men121
2482:58:32 Jennifer SIMMONDSNew Forest RunnersSenior Ladies411
2492:59:06 Sally NEWTONMasters - Ladies338
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
2502:59:18 Charles THORNESenior Men18
2512:59:21 Graham TAYLORGillingham TrottersMasters - Men277
2522:59:30 Wendy GEORGECity of SalisburySenior Ladies434
2532:59:38 John CUNNANE100Km AssMasters - Men88
2542:59:41 Heather PARSONSRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Ladies301
2552:59:42 Sheila DRAKEEastleigh Running ClubSenior Ladies274
2562:59:49 Jo GREENSoton Running SistersMasters - Ladies395
2572:59:59 Mike TIZARDRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men4
2583:00:08 Greg MORUMMasters - Men206
2593:01:30 Catherine HADLEYCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies256
2603:01:35 John COWLEYDorset DoddlersMasters - Men294
2613:01:35 Kay MORRISBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies321
2623:01:35 Kim WINDLEBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies458
2633:02:06 Andy CLUTTONGosport R RMasters - Men81
2643:02:06 Karen Lesley WILLIAMSGosport R RMasters - Ladies158
2653:02:19 Jim MOOREPoole RunnersMasters - Men196
2663:02:58 Ian HAWKERHardley RunnersMasters - Men369
2673:03:20 Kevin DOWSETTLittledown HarriersMasters - Men181
2683:03:20 Dave RANDALLLittledown HarriersMasters - Men101
2693:03:49 Rona BULEYEastleigh Running ClubMasters - Ladies85
2703:04:09 Emma SEARLEPortsmouth JoggersSenior Ladies302
2713:04:09 Carole MCCULLAGHPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Ladies260
2723:04:19 Evonne Jane ROGERSJ P MorganSenior Ladies344
2733:04:20 Dave Stuart ROGERSJ P MorganSenior Men345
2743:04:23 Jackie DUCKERWinchester & District ACSenior Ladies202
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
2753:04:32 Malcolm VAN ROOYENSouthampton Running ClubMasters - Men405
2763:04:44 Marilyn CROCKERVictory ACMasters - Ladies447
2773:04:46 Martin EYRENew Forest RunnersMasters - Men414
2783:06:13 Rachel PALMERSenior Ladies47
2793:06:19 Elise NEALDenmead StridersMasters - Ladies267
2803:06:19 Vincent GARGARONew Forest RunnersMasters - Men439
2813:06:40 David John PIPERSenior Men374
2823:06:48 Bryony Louise DE VILLE HOGGSenior Ladies6
2833:06:57 Bob WHEELERVictory ACMasters - Men287
2843:07:06 Jill HARSENTWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies87
2853:07:25 Jonathan PITTARDWimborne Running ClubSenior Men430
2863:07:25 Andrew HORSLEYWimborne Running ClubSenior Men67
2873:07:50 Adam Robert DICKSONMasters - Men192
2883:07:51 Colin CHAMBERSPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men49
2893:07:51 Tony Richard PARKERPortsmouth JoggersSenior Men26
2903:08:17 Ron TRODDSouth West Vets ACMasters - Men31
2913:09:10 Mary CLEMENTSCity of SalisburyMasters - Ladies130
2923:09:13 Sunanda SARKER-BELLMasters - Ladies138
2933:09:31 Chris BRIERPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Men44
2943:09:31 Diane ROBBINSPortsmouth JoggersMasters - Ladies45
2953:10:05 Paul Daniel BLUNDELLHardley RunnersMasters - Men246
2963:10:21 Catherine OWERSLittledown HarriersMasters - Ladies275
2973:10:21 Andrew OWERSLittledown HarriersMasters - Men276
2983:10:24 Lynn ATHORNNew Forest RunnersMasters - Ladies119
2993:10:53 Christopher HAYMANWeymouth St Pauls HMasters - Men184
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
3003:10:59 Rebecca COLLINSHamworthy HarriersSenior Ladies117
3013:10:59 John MCCLELLANDHamworthy HarriersMasters - Men116
3023:11:02 Kevin John DWYERHamworthy HarriersMasters - Men115
3033:11:17 Debbie WHITTLEWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies76
3043:11:31 Susan STONEHardley RunnersMasters - Ladies223
3053:11:46 Michael BARKERGosport R RMasters - Men153
3063:11:55 Julia REVILLDenmead StridersMasters - Ladies30
3073:11:59 Sharon CLUTTONGosport R RMasters - Ladies82
3083:11:59 Leonard KEECHGosport R RMasters - Men239
3093:12:17 Katy TEMPLEGosport R RMasters - Ladies222
3103:12:32 Kate BURROWSNew Forest RunnersMasters - Ladies46
3113:13:30 Anna FITZSIMMONSLittledown HarriersSenior Ladies178
3123:13:40 Louise STEELTeam SouthamptonMasters - Ladies394
3133:14:40 Anne SALESSoton Running SistersMasters - Ladies412
3143:15:59 Wendy KENNEDYWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies262
3153:16:13 Ben TRIMMERSenior Men42
3163:16:20 Wendy WILLIAMSGillingham TrottersMasters - Ladies193
3173:17:16 Jeanette BURDENMasters - Ladies151
3183:18:21 Robert CAINESWimborne Running ClubMasters - Men110
3193:18:40 Robert FIELDVictory ACMasters - Men28
3203:18:48 Barbara CLARKHardley RunnersMasters - Ladies143
3213:18:52 Ralph ELLISMasters - Men407
3223:19:17 Elizabeth Ann HORTONGosport R RMasters - Ladies292
3233:19:55 Fiona TOMLINSONGosport R RMasters - Ladies79
3243:20:25 Hayler CLUTTONGosport R RSenior Ladies68
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
3253:20:27 Jill PICKETTNew Forest RunnersMasters - Ladies448
3263:20:36 Hilary MOTLEYGillingham TrottersMasters - Ladies381
3273:20:36 Elaine MITCHELLGillingham TrottersMasters - Ladies408
3283:21:05 Jim KERRLittledown HarriersMasters - Men64
3293:21:19 Ian RUSHBYEastleigh Running ClubSenior Men167
3303:21:20 Dave LITTLEGosport R RMasters - Men280
3313:23:15 Geoffrey SIMMONSNew Forest RunnersMasters - Men99
3323:24:06 Sue BRIMBLESenior Ladies24
3333:25:08 Nicola JENKINSWarminsterMasters - Ladies154
3343:25:09 Denise CRADDOCKWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies371
3353:25:09 Julie MEADWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies141
3363:27:10 Joanne CLARKGosport R RMasters - Ladies171
3373:29:16 Lesley WHITEPoole ACMasters - Ladies59
3383:29:16 Patricia ATTRILLMasters - Ladies41
3393:29:30 Sarah LLOYDGosport R RSenior Ladies60
3403:30:21 Michelle ROBERTSPoole ACSenior Ladies55
3413:31:23 Christina HUGHESSenior Ladies442
3423:31:36 Michelle THROWERAlton RunnersSenior Ladies391
3433:31:36 Harinder Kaur BOPARAIAlton RunnersMasters - Ladies460
3443:32:51 Gill EDWARDSBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies66
3453:33:16 Karen THOMPSONMasters - Ladies435
3463:34:12 Christopher WHITESIDEPoole ACMasters - Men104
3473:36:04 Vivienne BREENGosport R RMasters - Ladies367
3483:36:17 Nick BAILEYVictory ACMasters - Men357
3493:41:17 Michael ALDERSONPoole ACMasters - Men379
PlaceTimeNameTeamCategoryRace No
3503:42:59 Sam SMARTWinchester & District ACMasters - Men72
3513:43:40 Lynda WHITESIDEPoole ACMasters - Ladies103
3523:44:15 Susan SHIELLLordshill Running ClubMasters - Ladies134
3533:46:26 David BARWICKLittledown HarriersMasters - Men215
3543:46:30 Michael RENDELLLittledown HarriersMasters - Men216
3553:48:02 Wayne SMITHRoyal Manor of PortlandSenior Men331
3563:50:40 Sue EVANSBournemouth JoggersMasters - Ladies366
3573:53:42 Linda ELDREDWimborne Running ClubMasters - Ladies245
3583:54:56 Georgina BENNETTRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Ladies5
3593:54:56 David DARBYRoyal Manor of PortlandMasters - Men152
3603:58:35 Denise FRANCISGosport R RMasters - Ladies221
3613:58:35 Denise LITTLEGosport R RMasters - Ladies281
3623:58:35 Sally DALEGosport R RMasters - Ladies50
3634:00:43 Amanda SMARTLytchett Manor StridersMasters - Ladies300
3644:08:51 Leonora Mary STOVELLHardley RunnersMasters - Ladies416
3654:19:57 Julie DOWNTONPoole ACSenior Ladies94
3664:19:57 Helen WRIGHTNew Forest RunnersSenior Ladies500